In-Play
Handball / Norway / Eliteserien Women
1H
Oppsal IF
Fana Haandball Elite
610
14
3-Way
Upcoming
Handball / Denmark / Handboldligaen
Today, 18:30
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg
Mors-Thy Handbold
8
3-Way
Handball / Denmark / Cup, Women
Today, 18:30
Copenhagen Haandbold
Randers HK
8
3-Way
Handball / Sweden / Elitserien Men
Today, 19:00
Onnereds HK
HK Malmo
8
3-Way
Handball / Spain / Asobal
Today, 20:30
Bidasoa Irun
Reale Ademar Leon
8
3-Way
Handball / Denmark / Cup, Women
Today, 20:30
Silkeborg Voel Kfum
HC Odense
8
3-Way
Handball / Spain / Division De Honor Femenina
Today, 20:30
Clinicas Rincon Malaga
Bera Bera Balonmano
7
3-Way
Handball / Norway / Eliteserien Men
Tomorrow, 18:00
Naerboe IL
OIF Arendal
8
3-Way
Tomorrow, 18:00
Halden Topphaandball
Kolstad Haandball
7
3-Way
Handball / Norway / Eliteserien Women
Tomorrow, 18:30
Byaasen Haandball Elite
Tertnes Haandball Elite
7
3-Way
Handball / Sweden / Elitserien Women
Tomorrow, 19:00
Skovde HF
Kristianstad HK
7
3-Way
Handball / Sweden / Elitserien Men
Tomorrow, 19:00
Hammarby HB
Allmanna Idrottsklubben
7
3-Way
Handball / International Clubs / Champions League Men / Group B
Tomorrow, 19:00
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
HC PPD Zagreb
8
3-Way
Handball / International Clubs / Champions League Men / Winner
Tomorrow, 19:00
Champions League 2019 Winner
1
Handball / Denmark / Handboldligaen
Tomorrow, 19:30
Aalborg Handball
Skjern Handbold
7
3-Way
Handball / Germany / Bundesliga Frauen
Tomorrow, 20:00
TuS Metzingen
SG Bbm Bietigheim
6
3-Way
Handball / Germany / 2. Bundesliga
Tomorrow, 20:00
HSV Hamburg
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
7
3-Way
Handball / Norway / Eliteserien Women
Tomorrow, 20:15
Storhamar Haandball Elite
Vipers Kristiansand
7
3-Way
Handball / France / LNH Starligue
Tomorrow, 20:15
Cesson Rennes Metropole HB
Toulouse Handball
7
3-Way
Tomorrow, 20:30
Tremblay En France
Pays Aix Uch
7
3-Way
Tomorrow, 20:30
Pontault Combault
Usam Nimes
7
3-Way
Handball / Sweden / Elitserien Women
We, 18:00
IK Savehof
Skuru IK
7
3-Way
Handball / Germany / Bundesliga Men
We, 19:00
SC Magdeburg
TSV Gwd Minden
2
3-Way
We, 19:00
HC Erlangen
Fuchse Berlin
7
3-Way
We, 19:00
MT Melsungen
VfL Gummersbach 1861
8
3-Way
Handball / Sweden / Elitserien Women
We, 19:00
Boden Handball IF
Vasterasirsta HF
7
3-Way
We, 19:00
Skara HF
Onnereds HK
7
3-Way
Handball / International Clubs / Champions League Men / Group D
We, 20:00
Wacker Thun
Cocks
8
3-Way
Handball / France / LNH Starligue
We, 20:15
Chambery Savoie
Dunkerque HB
8
3-Way
Handball / Denmark / Cup, Women
We, 20:30
Viborg HK
Team Esbjerg
7
3-Way
1 of 2